Search Results
Ford Laser 1998 Cars For Sale Used 1998 FORD LASER LXI KJIII HATCH, 5 DOORS, 5 SEATS $3,990.00
What an amazing time warp car this is! Just 2 owners in 28 years and only 104,000 kms. Full service history and always... Registration Number: AR00JH VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Ford Laser
- Year 1998
- Odometer 104174 KM
- Engine 1.6L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour WHITE / GREY
- Body Style Hatchback
$3,990.00Ford F250 2001 Cars For Sale Used 2001 FORD F250 XLT RM UTE TRAY, 2 DOORS, 2 SEATS $44,990.00
Looking for a powerhouse on wheels? This 2001 Ford F250 XLT Super Duty is just what you need! Priced at $44,990 AUD,... Registration Number: YPT48S VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Ford F250
- Year 2001
- Odometer 623292 KM
- Engine 7.3 8 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / BLACK
- Body Style Ute
$44,990.00Toyota LandCruiser Prado 2008 Cars For Sale Used 2008 TOYOTA LANDCRUISER PRADO GXL (4X4) KDJ120R 07 UPGRADE SUV, 4 DOORS, 8 SEATS $11,990.00
This auto diesel Prado GXL is an oldie but a goodie! In very good condition with a solid service history. Tidy inside... Registration Number: CP37YC VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Toyota LandCruiser Prado
- Year 2008
- Odometer 369556 KM
- Engine 3.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour GOLD / GREY
- Body Style SUV
$11,990.00Lexus IS 2015 Cars For Sale Used 2015 LEXUS IS200T SPORTS LUXURY ASE30R MY16 SEDAN, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $24,990.00
Looking for luxury on wheels? Look no further than this 2015 LEXUS IS200t SPORTS LUXURY sedan. With a turbocharged... Registration Number: DJZ34Y VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Lexus IS
- Year 2015
- Odometer 121500 KM
- Engine 2.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour GREY / BLACK
- Body Style Sedan
$24,990.00Toyota LandCruiser Prado 2015 Cars For Sale Used 2015 TOYOTA LANDCRUISER PRADO GXL (4X4) KDJ150R MY14 SUV, 4 DOORS, 7 SEATS $31,990.00
If you are looking for the rare 6 speed manual Prado, then this vehile is for you. One owner, excellent condition and a... Registration Number: DE53SI VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Toyota LandCruiser Prado
- Year 2015
- Odometer 182548 KM
- Engine 3.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / -
- Body Style SUV
$31,990.00Volkswagen Passat 2015 Cars For Sale Used 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 130 TDI HIGHLINE 3C SEDAN, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $8,490.00
A beatuiful sedan that has been meticulously maintained and presents fantastically inside and out. Looking for a... Registration Number: CE14CV VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Volkswagen Passat
- Year 2015
- Odometer 197500 KM
- Engine 2.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / BLACK
- Body Style Sedan
$8,490.00Ford Ranger 2017 Cars For Sale Used 2016 FORD RANGER XL 3.2 (4X4) PX MKII MY17 UTE TRAY, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $13,990.00
This Ranger is loaded with extra's. Tray back, diesel, 4x4, towball, winch, snorkel, awning... Registration Number: DQ15XZ VIN Number: MPBUMEF50GX103900 read more...
- Make/Model Ford Ranger
- Year 2017
- Odometer 284758 KM
- Engine 3.2L 5 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / GREY
- Body Style Ute
$13,990.00Mazda 3 2016 Cars For Sale Used 2016 MAZDA 3 SP25 BN HATCH, 5 DOORS, 5 SEATS $16,990.00
PERFECT FIRST CAR - safe, reliable and easy to drive Looking for a stylish and reliable hatchback that's loaded with... Registration Number: DLK89V VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Mazda 3
- Year 2016
- Odometer 128020 KM
- Engine 2.5L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour RED / BLACK
- Body Style Hatchback
$16,990.00Nissan X-Trail 2016 Cars For Sale Used 2016 NISSAN X-TRAIL TI (4X4) T32 SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $12,990.00
Looking for a reliable and feature-packed SUV that won't break the bank? Look no further than this 2016 NISSAN X-TRAIL... Registration Number: DI33MF VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Nissan X-Trail
- Year 2016
- Odometer 198131 KM
- Engine 2.5L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour BLUE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$12,990.00Subaru Forester 2016 Cars For Sale Used 2016 SUBARU FORESTER 2.0D-S MY16 SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $10,990.00
Get ready to hit the road in style with this stunning 2016 Subaru Forester 2.0D-S. Packed with features and offering a... Registration Number: ECM50V VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Subaru Forester
- Year 2016
- Odometer 233972 KM
- Engine 2.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour BLUE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$10,990.00Volvo XC60 2016 Cars For Sale Used 2016 VOLVO XC60 D4 LUXURY DZ MY16 SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $12,990.00
This wonderful XC60 is in excellent condition - its great to look at and great to drive. You won't be disappoointed.... Registration Number: DCZ02U VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Volvo XC60
- Year 2016
- Odometer 166252 KM
- Engine 2.4L 5 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour SILVER / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$12,990.00Volkswagen Touareg 2017 Cars For Sale Used 2017 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG V6 TDI 7P SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $12,990.00
A very nice example of the reliable, economical and super comfortable Touareg V6 TDI. Setup for towing with a heavy... Registration Number: YSH81G VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Volkswagen Touareg
- Year 2017
- Odometer 249228 KM
- Engine 3.0L 6 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour SILVER / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$12,990.00Holden Trailblazer 2019 Cars For Sale Used 2019 HOLDEN TRAILBLAZER LT (4X4) (5YR) RG SUV, 4 DOORS, 7 SEATS $18,990.00
Affordable 7 seater SUV with plenty of life left in it. Get ready to blaze your trail with this 2019 HOLDEN TRAILBLAZER... Registration Number: GCK06E VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Holden Trailblazer
- Year 2019
- Odometer 210230 KM
- Engine 2.8L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$18,990.00Hyundai Kona 2019 Cars For Sale Used 2019 HYUNDAI KONA HIGHLANDER (AWD) OS.2 MY19 SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $22,990.00
ONE OWNER, LOW KMS, FULLY SERVICED, TOP SPEC Looking for the ultimate driving experience? Look no further than this... Registration Number: EBQ06R VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Hyundai Kona
- Year 2019
- Odometer 66010 KM
- Engine 1.6L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour WHITE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$22,990.00MG GS 2019 Cars For Sale Used 2019 MG GS EXCITE MY18 SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $14,990.00
Low kms and long rego, ideal small SUV. Unleash the power and style of the 2019 MG GS EXCITE MY18 4D WAGON! This sporty... Registration Number: RCH197 VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model MG GS
- Year 2019
- Odometer 55574 KM
- Engine 1.5L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour ORANGE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$14,990.00Volvo XC90 2019 Cars For Sale Used 2019 VOLVO XC90 D5 INSCRIPTION (AWD) 256 MY20 SUV, 4 DOORS, 7 SEATS $28,990.00
his magnificant Volvo is in as close to immaculate condition as you can get and it includes all the maintenance and... Registration Number: EEN67L VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Volvo XC90
- Year 2019
- Odometer 170800 KM
- Engine 2.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$28,990.00Jeep Grand Cherokee 2020 Cars For Sale Used 2020 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE S-LIMITED WK SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $31,990.00
!! PRICE DROP !! LONG REGO! Experience the ultimate adventure in the 2020 Jeep Grand Cherokee S-Limited (4x4) in... Registration Number: YKA66W VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Jeep Grand Cherokee
- Year 2020
- Odometer 93137 KM
- Engine 3.0L 6 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour BURGUNDY / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$31,990.00GWM Haval Jolion 2022 Cars For Sale Used 2022 GWM HAVAL JOLION PREMIUM MST SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $20,990.00
This lovely vehicle has had older gentleman owner and is in as new condition. Comes with an extended mechanical warranty... Registration Number: YRN55T VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model GWM Haval Jolion
- Year 2022
- Odometer 26430 KM
- Engine 1.5L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Petrol
- Colour WHITE / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$20,990.00Kia Sportage 2022 Cars For Sale Used 2022 KIA SPORTAGE GT-LINE (AWD) NQ5 SUV, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $32,550.00
Ideal small SUV with all the features you could want. Locally owned and with 1 owner from new, full service history and... Registration Number: GEG44A VIN Number:... read more...
- Make/Model Kia Sportage
- Year 2022
- Odometer 91764 KM
- Engine 2.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour BURGUNDY / BLACK
- Body Style SUV
$32,550.00Volkswagen Amarok 2023 Cars For Sale Used 2023 VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK LIFE TDI500 4MOTION NF UTE TRAY, 4 DOORS, 5 SEATS $43,990.00
MORE PHOTOS TO COME Unleash the power and versatility with the 2023 VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK LIFE TDI500 4MOTION NF MY23 DUAL... VIN Number: WV4ZZZT18PS027508 read more...
- Make/Model Volkswagen Amarok
- Year 2023
- Odometer 48191 KM
- Engine 2.0L 4 , 0
- Transmission Automatic
- Fuel Type Diesel
- Colour WHITE / GREY
- Body Style Ute
$43,990.00






















